SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
أخبار الشركة
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتOptical Fiber Media Converter

1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

كلّ منتوج
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • ليف سلك اشتراك optic,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • طريقة واحدة كابلات الألياف التصحيح,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • الألياف المتعددة الخائن
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • وضع واحد من الألياف الخائن,كابل الألياف البصرية الخائن
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • موصلات كابلات الالياف,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • optical fiber adapter
  • موصلات كابل الألياف البصرية,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • جدار جبل ليف انتهاء صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • fiber optic patch box
  • ليف optic توزيع صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • الألياف البصرية موهن,
  • محول كابل الألياف البصرية
  • محول الألياف البصرية
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • توهين الألياف الضوئية
  • fiber optic connection
  • المخفف البصري المتغير
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • كابل شبكة الألياف البصرية,الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية
  • الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • الألياف البصرية تصحيح الحبال,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كاسيت,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • الأكمام الألياف لصق,كم الألياف البصرية
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ليف وسط محول,الألياف البصرية تحويل وسائل الإعلام
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • ليف وصلة إغلاق,إغلاق الألياف البصرية
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • الألياف البصرية نظافة موصل
  • والألياف البصرية وأطقم التنظيف
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf الألياف البصرية
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • ODF ليف optic,التمويل الانمائي الرسمي الألياف البصرية لوحة التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter,fiber optic connectors
  • fibre optic transceiver,fiber optic connectors
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • ,
  • optical test equipment
  • ,
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • ,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • الألياف البصرية التصحيح الحبل,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • الطول الموجي تقسيم معدد
  • مضاعفة تقسيم طول الموجة
  • وحدة wdm
  • جهاز wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • موصل مزدوج الاتجاه LC
  • موصل LC لوحة التصحيح الألياف
  • موصلات LC الألياف البصرية
  • ابن دردش الآن
    الشهادات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    زبون مراجعة
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

    الصين 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km المزود

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    اسم العلامة التجارية: DYS/OEM
    إصدار الشهادات: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 10/100-SM-SINGLE
    Model: SingleMode-Dual Fiber
    Distance: 20-80KM

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
    الأسعار: 1 USD
    Contact Now
    مفصلة وصف المنتج
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Operating standards: IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
    MAC addresses table: 1K Data buffer: 128K.
    Connectors: UTP Connector: RJ-45 Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x

     

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

     

    Quick Details:

    Brand Name: DYS

    Model Number: Fiber Converter

    band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M

    Humidity: 5%-95%

    Power Loss: <55w

    Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃

    Main features

    ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. 

    ◆Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex

    ◆The UTP port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover.

    ◆Supporting 1600 bytes packet for management.

    ◆Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of converters caused by thunderbolt induction.

    ◆Indicator function of link fault (LFP): When optical fiber is at fault, the converter could stop all the link.

    ◆Converter working mode could be chosen: Store and forward switch mode, Modified cut-through switch mode, or Converter mode.

     

    Technical Specifications

    ◆Operating standards:IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX;

    ◆MAC addresses table: 1K

    ◆Data buffer: 128K.

    ◆Connectors: UTP Connector: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps

    ◆Cable:

    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP cable (the max distance up to100m)

    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)

    ◆Flow Control

      Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x

      Half Duplex: back pressure

     

    Fiber Optic Information

    Type

    connector

    Max distance

    Wavelength

    TX power

    Sensitivity

    Link Budget

    DYS-WS01/02-20

    SC/FC/ST

    20km

    1310/1550nm

    -14~-6dBm

    -32dBm

    18dBm

    DYS-WS01/02-40

    SC/FC/ST

    40km

    1310/1550nm

    -8/-9~-3dBm

    -35dBm

    27/26dBm

    DYS -WS01/02-60

    SC/FC/ST

    60km

    1310/1550nm

    -5/-7~0dBm

    -37dBm

    32/30dBm

    DYS -WS01/02-80

    SC/FC/ST

    80km

    1310/1550nm

    -3/-5~2dBm

    -37dBm

    34/32dBm

     

     

    Order Information

     

    Model

    Product description

    DYS -WS01/02 -xx

    10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters must be used and orderd in couples. One set of WS01 must be connected with another set of WS02 for using. WS01 transmittedoptical wavelength 1310nm, receive optical wavelength 1550nm; WS02 transmittedoptical wavelength 1550nm, receive optical wavelength 1310nm.  The max distance of fiber is up to 20, 40, 60, 80 km.  XX is the amount of distance.

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    اتصل شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    الهاتف :: +8613590228527

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)