SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
أخبار الشركة
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتFiber Optic Attenuator

1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection

كلّ منتوج
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • ليف سلك اشتراك optic,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • طريقة واحدة كابلات الألياف التصحيح,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • الألياف المتعددة الخائن
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • وضع واحد من الألياف الخائن,كابل الألياف البصرية الخائن
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • موصلات كابلات الالياف,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • optical fiber adapter
  • موصلات كابل الألياف البصرية,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • جدار جبل ليف انتهاء صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • fiber optic patch box
  • ليف optic توزيع صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • الألياف البصرية موهن,
  • محول كابل الألياف البصرية
  • محول الألياف البصرية
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • توهين الألياف الضوئية
  • fiber optic connection
  • المخفف البصري المتغير
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • كابل شبكة الألياف البصرية,الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية
  • الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • الألياف البصرية تصحيح الحبال,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كاسيت,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • الأكمام الألياف لصق,كم الألياف البصرية
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ليف وسط محول,الألياف البصرية تحويل وسائل الإعلام
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • ليف وصلة إغلاق,إغلاق الألياف البصرية
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • الألياف البصرية نظافة موصل
  • والألياف البصرية وأطقم التنظيف
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf الألياف البصرية
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • ODF ليف optic,التمويل الانمائي الرسمي الألياف البصرية لوحة التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter,fiber optic connectors
  • fibre optic transceiver,fiber optic connectors
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • ,
  • optical test equipment
  • ,
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • ,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • الألياف البصرية التصحيح الحبل,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • الطول الموجي تقسيم معدد
  • مضاعفة تقسيم طول الموجة
  • وحدة wdm
  • جهاز wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • موصل مزدوج الاتجاه LC
  • موصل LC لوحة التصحيح الألياف
  • موصلات LC الألياف البصرية
  • ابن دردش الآن
    الشهادات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    زبون مراجعة
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection

    الصين 1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection المزود

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    اسم العلامة التجارية: DYS/OEM
    إصدار الشهادات: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC Fiber Optical Attenuator

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    الأسعار: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    مفصلة وصف المنتج

    1dB - 30dB Optical Fiber Attenuation SC / APC , Low Back Reflection

     

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: SM SC/APC

     

    Material: metal

     

    Attenuator: 6 dB

     

    Connector: SC/APC

     

    Delivery Detail: in 3 days

     

    SC/APC Attenuator Dtail:

     

     

    We offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types.

     

     

    Features:

     

    Used to attenuate Single mode fiber connectors/connections

    Inline design accommodates fast and easy installation

    Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment

    Dual Wavelength (1310/1550nm) support offers multi-application flexibility

    Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber

     

    Applications:

     

    Test and measurement

    FTTX

     

    Specifications:

     

    Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB
    Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
    Premium
    Return Loss UPC >55dB
    APC >65dB

    Attenuation

    Accuracy

    1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB
    8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB
    13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB
    18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB
    Maximum Optical Input Power 1000mW
    Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB
    Operating Temperature Range -40 to 75
    Storage Temperature Range -40 to 85
    Humidity 95%RH
     

     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    اتصل شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    الهاتف :: +8613590228527

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)