SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
أخبار الشركة
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتFiber Optic Adapter

E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

كلّ منتوج
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • ليف سلك اشتراك optic,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • طريقة واحدة كابلات الألياف التصحيح,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • الألياف المتعددة الخائن
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • وضع واحد من الألياف الخائن,كابل الألياف البصرية الخائن
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • موصلات كابلات الالياف,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • optical fiber adapter
  • موصلات كابل الألياف البصرية,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • جدار جبل ليف انتهاء صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • fiber optic patch box
  • ليف optic توزيع صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • الألياف البصرية موهن,
  • محول كابل الألياف البصرية
  • محول الألياف البصرية
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • توهين الألياف الضوئية
  • fiber optic connection
  • المخفف البصري المتغير
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • كابل شبكة الألياف البصرية,الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية
  • الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • الألياف البصرية تصحيح الحبال,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كاسيت,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • الأكمام الألياف لصق,كم الألياف البصرية
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ليف وسط محول,الألياف البصرية تحويل وسائل الإعلام
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • ليف وصلة إغلاق,إغلاق الألياف البصرية
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • الألياف البصرية نظافة موصل
  • والألياف البصرية وأطقم التنظيف
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf الألياف البصرية
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • ODF ليف optic,التمويل الانمائي الرسمي الألياف البصرية لوحة التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter,fiber optic connectors
  • fibre optic transceiver,fiber optic connectors
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • ,
  • optical test equipment
  • ,
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • ,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • الألياف البصرية التصحيح الحبل,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • الطول الموجي تقسيم معدد
  • مضاعفة تقسيم طول الموجة
  • وحدة wdm
  • جهاز wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • موصل مزدوج الاتجاه LC
  • موصل LC لوحة التصحيح الألياف
  • موصلات LC الألياف البصرية
  • ابن دردش الآن
    الشهادات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    زبون مراجعة
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

    الصين E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db المزود
    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db المزود E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db المزود E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db المزود E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db المزود

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    اسم العلامة التجارية: DYS/OEM
    إصدار الشهادات: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
    الأسعار: Negotialtion
    Packaging Details: Customized
    Delivery Time: 2-5 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
    Contact Now
    مفصلة وصف المنتج
    Product name: Singlemode adapter Dust Cap Color: Black
    Boby Color: Green Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
    Return Loss: 65dB certificate: ISO9001

     

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

     

     

    Green Singlemode Fiber Optic E2000/APC Adapter,E2000/APC Coupler

     

    Quick Details

     

    1.Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.Brand Name DYS/OEM

    3.Model Number E2000/APC SM

    4.Dust Cap Color Black

    5.Boby Color Green

    6.Package Plastic box

     

     

    Product Detail

     

    This E2000/APC Adaptor forms part of the high performance E2000/APC product range supplied by DYS FO. Features include internal shutter protection, superb insertion & return loss characteristics, and the highest quality parts we can possibly supply.

     

     

    Performance Criteria

     

    1.Parameters E2000/APC

    2.Nominal Fibre O/D125µm ± 0.2µm

    3.Insertion Loss (Typical)0.2dB

    4.Insertion Loss (Maximum)0.3dB

    5.Return Loss (Typical)-65dB

    6.Mating Durability (500 cycles)<=0.2dB

    7.Temperature Stability<=0.3dB

    8.Operating Temperature °C-40°C to +80°C

    9.Storage Temperature °C-40°C to +85°C

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Certificate of qualification

     

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

     

     

    Our Team

     

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

     

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    اتصل شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    الهاتف :: +8613590228527

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)