SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
أخبار الشركة
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتOptical Fiber Patch Cord

FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber

كلّ منتوج
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • ليف سلك اشتراك optic,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • طريقة واحدة كابلات الألياف التصحيح,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • الألياف المتعددة الخائن
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • وضع واحد من الألياف الخائن,كابل الألياف البصرية الخائن
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • موصلات كابلات الالياف,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • optical fiber adapter
  • موصلات كابل الألياف البصرية,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • جدار جبل ليف انتهاء صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • fiber optic patch box
  • ليف optic توزيع صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • الألياف البصرية موهن,
  • محول كابل الألياف البصرية
  • محول الألياف البصرية
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • توهين الألياف الضوئية
  • fiber optic connection
  • المخفف البصري المتغير
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • كابل شبكة الألياف البصرية,الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية
  • الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • الألياف البصرية تصحيح الحبال,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كاسيت,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • الأكمام الألياف لصق,كم الألياف البصرية
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ليف وسط محول,الألياف البصرية تحويل وسائل الإعلام
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • ليف وصلة إغلاق,إغلاق الألياف البصرية
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • الألياف البصرية نظافة موصل
  • والألياف البصرية وأطقم التنظيف
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf الألياف البصرية
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • ODF ليف optic,التمويل الانمائي الرسمي الألياف البصرية لوحة التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter,fiber optic connectors
  • fibre optic transceiver,fiber optic connectors
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • ,
  • optical test equipment
  • ,
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • ,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • الألياف البصرية التصحيح الحبل,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • الطول الموجي تقسيم معدد
  • مضاعفة تقسيم طول الموجة
  • وحدة wdm
  • جهاز wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • موصل مزدوج الاتجاه LC
  • موصل LC لوحة التصحيح الألياف
  • موصلات LC الألياف البصرية
  • ابن دردش الآن
    الشهادات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    زبون مراجعة
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber

    الصين FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber المزود
    FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber المزود FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber المزود

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    مكان المنشأ: شنتشن
    اسم العلامة التجارية: DYS/OEM
    إصدار الشهادات: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 12FC/UPC
    ROHS: YES
    CORE: 12
    CABLE: PVC,LSZH,OFNP
    insert loss: ≤0.2dB
    Contact Now
    مفصلة وصف المنتج
    Place of Origin:: Zhejiang, China Polishing:: PC,APC,UPC
    Bundle multi-fiber pigtail: 0.9 mm/ 2.0mm / 3.0mm Connector type:: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO/MTP
    Insertion loss:: ≤0.2dB Rrturn loss:: ≥50dB

    FC/UPC 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails

     

    Quick Details

    Brand Name: DYS
    Model Number:FC/UPC
    Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB
    Repeatability:<=0.2dB typical change, 500matings
    Tensile strength:100N(10kg) for FC
     

    Applications:
    Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Bellcord GR-326 experiment.
    Meet the EUROPE ROHS request.
    Low insertion loss,
    High return loss

    FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber

     Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Features

    • Various connector type available
    • Low back reflection loss
    • Compact size
    • Low insertion loss
    • High Return Loss
    • Diameter Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm Fiber Available
    • Single-mode Fiber or Multi-mode Fiber Available (For Simplex or Duplex)

      Application

    • CATV System
    • Telecommunications
    • Optical Networks
    • FTTH (Fiber to the Home)
    • High speed transmission Systems
    • Testing instruments

    Specifications

     

    SM

    MM

    Insertion Loss

    <=0.3dB

    <=0.3dB

    Return Loss

    >=50dB(PC)

    >=20dB(PC)

    >=55dB(UPC)

    >=65dB(APC)

    Repeatability

    <=0.2dB typical change, 500matings

     

    Tensile strength

    100N(10kg) for FC

     

    Operating Temperature

    -40 to +85

    -40 to +85

     

     

     
    Competitive Advantage
     
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    اتصل شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    الهاتف :: +8613590228527

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)