SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
أخبار الشركة
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتOptical Fiber Splitter

High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA

كلّ منتوج
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • ليف سلك اشتراك optic,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • طريقة واحدة كابلات الألياف التصحيح,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • الألياف المتعددة الخائن
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • وضع واحد من الألياف الخائن,كابل الألياف البصرية الخائن
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • موصلات كابلات الالياف,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • optical fiber adapter
  • موصلات كابل الألياف البصرية,محول الألياف الضوئية
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • جدار جبل ليف انتهاء صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • fiber optic patch box
  • ليف optic توزيع صندوق,الألياف البصرية مربع التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • الألياف البصرية موهن,
  • محول كابل الألياف البصرية
  • محول الألياف البصرية
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • توهين الألياف الضوئية
  • fiber optic connection
  • المخفف البصري المتغير
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • كابل شبكة الألياف البصرية,الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية
  • الألياف تجميع الكابلات البصرية,كبل الألياف المتعدد
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • الألياف البصرية تصحيح الحبال,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كاسيت,MPO / الخطة المتوسطة الأجل كابل
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • الأكمام الألياف لصق,كم الألياف البصرية
  • fiber optic sleeve
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ليف وسط محول,الألياف البصرية تحويل وسائل الإعلام
  • serial media converter
  • fiber optic media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • ليف وصلة إغلاق,إغلاق الألياف البصرية
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • الألياف البصرية نظافة موصل
  • والألياف البصرية وأطقم التنظيف
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf الألياف البصرية
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • ODF ليف optic,التمويل الانمائي الرسمي الألياف البصرية لوحة التصحيح
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter,fiber optic connectors
  • fibre optic transceiver,fiber optic connectors
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • ,
  • optical test equipment
  • ,
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • ,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • الألياف البصرية التصحيح الحبل,الألياف البصرية كابل إيثرنت
  • الطول الموجي تقسيم معدد
  • مضاعفة تقسيم طول الموجة
  • وحدة wdm
  • جهاز wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • موصل مزدوج الاتجاه LC
  • موصل LC لوحة التصحيح الألياف
  • موصلات LC الألياف البصرية
  • ابن دردش الآن
    الشهادات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    نوعية جيدة Optical Fiber Splitter للمبيعات
    زبون مراجعة
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA

    الصين High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA المزود

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    مكان المنشأ: شنتشن
    اسم العلامة التجارية: DYS/OEM
    إصدار الشهادات: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 1480/1550nm WDM
    Mode: 1*2
    Cable Diameter: bare Fiber

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
    Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
    Contact Now
    مفصلة وصف المنتج

    High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA

     

    Quick Details

    Brand Name: DYS
    Model Number: High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM
    Directivity(dB)≥55
    Package size (mm):Φ3.0*50
    Return Loss(dB):UPC:50  APC:60
    Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85
    Cable Type(mm):0.25, 0.9, 2.0, 3.0

    Summary:
    1480/1550nm WDM is used at C band EDFA. The EDFA combines 1480nm pumping light and 1550nm signal into Erbium-doped fiber and amplify them. The 1480/1550nm WDM, which is manufactured by Fusotek company in the fused biconical taper process, has been proved to have excellent optical properties and high stability.
     
    Applications:
    1. CATV
    2. Optical communication system
    3. PON network
     
    Features:
    1. Low insertion loss
    2. High isolation
    3. Low PDL
    4. Good directivity
    5. High stability
     
    Specifications:

    Parameters

    Wavelength (nm)

    1480 /1550

    Bandwidth (nm)

    ± 20

    Wavelength isolation(dB)

    19

    PDL(dB)

    0.10

    Directivity (dB)

    ≥55

    Operating temperature(℃)

    - 40 ~ + 70

    Storage temperature(℃)

    - 40 ~ + 85

    Package dimensions (mm)

    Φ3.0*50

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    High Stability Low PDL 1480 / 1550nm WDM Optical Fiber Splitter For C Band EDFA

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    اتصل شخص: Mr. Roy Huang

    الهاتف :: +8613590228527

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)